smoking.fr smoking accessories and gifts
Moroccan Round Red Ashtray
Photo #2 de Moroccan Round Red Ashtray
Photo #3 de Moroccan Round Red Ashtray
Moroccan Round Red Ashtray
Photo #2 de Moroccan Round Red Ashtray
Photo #3 de Moroccan Round Red Ashtray

Moroccan Round Red Ashtray

(1 avis)
With a beautiful deep red color and entirely made of ceramic, this outdoor ashtray is an essential smoking article. To place on a table, it will also be a beautiful decorative object. ...
Learn more
8,90€
or 3 x 2,97€ with scalapay
This product is not available.
See alternatives

This product is no longer available: discover these alternatives

Cigarette Tamper with Notch Chrome Photo #2 de Cigarette Tamper with Notch Chrome
QUICK BUY

Cigarette Tamper with Notch Chrome

2,00€
In stock
(15 reviews)
Glass bar ashtray Photo #2 de Glass bar ashtray
QUICK BUY

Glass bar ashtray

2,70€
In stock
(13 reviews)
Gray Concrete Cigar Ashtray Photo #2 de Gray Concrete Cigar Ashtray
QUICK BUY

Gray Concrete Cigar Ashtray

7,90€
In stock
(1 reviews)
Mini Glass Terrace Ashtray Photo #2 de Mini Glass Terrace Ashtray
QUICK BUY

Mini Glass Terrace Ashtray

1,90€
In stock
(8 reviews)
Pocket Ashtray Smoking Photo #2 de Pocket Ashtray Smoking
QUICK BUY

Pocket Ashtray Smoking

1,25€
In stock
(214 reviews)
Pocket Ashtray Chrome and Texture Photo #2 de Pocket Ashtray Chrome and Texture

Pocket Ashtray Chrome and Texture

3,10€
Out of stock
(3 reviews)
Clip-on Klop Pocket Ashtray Photo #2 de Clip-on Klop Pocket Ashtray
View options

Clip-on Klop Pocket Ashtray

2,95€
In stock
(1 reviews)
Pocket Ashtray Raw Photo #2 de Pocket Ashtray Raw
QUICK BUY
RAW

Pocket Ashtray Raw

1,40€
In stock
(24 reviews)
Pocket Ashtray Smoking or Not Photo #2 de Pocket Ashtray Smoking or Not
View options

Pocket Ashtray Smoking or Not

5,90€
In stock
(26 reviews)
Hermetic Pocket Ashtray Photo #2 de Hermetic Pocket Ashtray
QUICK BUY

Hermetic Pocket Ashtray

5,50€
In stock
(2 reviews)
See all products in Ashtrays

Full description for Moroccan Round Red Ashtray

With a beautiful deep red color and entirely made of ceramic, this outdoor ashtray is an essential smoking article. To place on a table, it will also be a beautiful decorative object. Smoke-proof, the Moroccan round ashtray in Bordeaux is also odor-resistant thanks to its dome in the center. It has 3 slots for resting your cigarette.

Other colors are also available on this site.

MATERIAL
Ceramic

SHAPE
Round

Color
Red

Specifications
  • Ashtray with 3 cigarette slots
  • Odor-proof system, large capacity
  • Weight: 0.540 kg

Dimensions
Ashtray:
Diameter x height (cm)
15 x 6.2 cm

Specifications for Moroccan Round Red Ashtray

MaterialCeramic
ColourRed
StyleTable ashtray

Customer review for Moroccan Round Red Ashtray

Customer rating for Moroccan Round Red Ashtray : 4 / 5 - (1 reviews)

Alexia D. 23 June 2020
Large Moroccan ashtray
Delivery date respected and product as described.
Original language: View the original text

See all reviews

If you like Moroccan Round Red Ashtray, you'll also like...

Golden Hexagon Cigarette Stompers x4
QUICK BUY

Golden Hexagon Cigarette Stompers x4

9,90€ was 11,60€
In stock
(5 reviews)
Round Push Metal Ashtray Photo #2 de Round Push Metal Ashtray
View options

Round Push Metal Ashtray

11,90€
In stock
(4 reviews)
LED and Ceramic Car Ashtray Photo #2 de LED and Ceramic Car Ashtray
View options
ZORR

LED and Ceramic Car Ashtray

13,90€
In stock
(1 reviews)
Scented grain for ashtray Orange Photo #2 de Scented grain for ashtray Orange
QUICK BUY
David Ross

Scented grain for ashtray Orange

3,90€
In stock
(22 reviews)
Scented grain for ashtray Eucalyptus Photo #2 de Scented grain for ashtray Eucalyptus
QUICK BUY
David Ross

Scented grain for ashtray Eucalyptus

3,90€
In stock
(19 reviews)
Scented grain for ashtray Coconut Photo #2 de Scented grain for ashtray Coconut
QUICK BUY
David Ross

Scented grain for ashtray Coconut

3,90€
In stock
(13 reviews)
Scented grain for ashtray Strawberry Photo #2 de Scented grain for ashtray Strawberry
QUICK BUY
David Ross

Scented grain for ashtray Strawberry

3,90€
In stock
(15 reviews)
Pocket ashtray Zorr Gray rectangle Photo #2 de Pocket ashtray Zorr Gray rectangle
QUICK BUY
ZORR

Pocket ashtray Zorr Gray rectangle

4,50€
In stock
(1 reviews)
Soft Pocket Ashtray Humorous Phrase Photo #2 de Soft Pocket Ashtray Humorous Phrase
View options

Soft Pocket Ashtray Humorous Phrase

2,50€
In stock
Moroccan Round Black Ashtray Photo #2 de Moroccan Round Black Ashtray
QUICK BUY

Moroccan Round Black Ashtray

11,90€
In stock
(4 reviews)
(*) We currently have no backorder lead times for this product; please contact us for more information.
Secure payment
Pay for your order with complete peace of mind
Delivery within 24-48 hours
for all orders placed
before 12 noon on weekdays
Money-Back guarantee
You have 14 days to change your mind *

This site does not use any tracking or marketing cookies that require your consent. Learn more